Attention! This site is the Cell-Cup 2019 competition! The current competition can be found here!

Cell-Cup

Cell-Cup Veszprém
International Handball Festival


CELL-CUP: 08. 2019.

M-U12

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE M-U12 - A HUN 4 46 8
2 Ráckeve VKSK M-U12 HUN 4 17 5
3 HC Visé BM M-U12 - A BEL 4 2 5
4 Bregenz Handball M-U12 AUS 4 -28 2
5 Telekom Veszprém - Tapolca - M-U12 HUN 4 -37 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Pick Szeged M-U12 HUN 4 54 8
2 Telekom Veszprém - M-U12 - B HUN 4 22 6
3 VfL Landshut M-U12 DEU 4 1 4
4 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U12 HUN 4 -14 2
5 Hrvatski rukometni klub ''Gorica'' HRV 4 -63 0

"C"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Telekom Veszprém - M-U12 - A HUN 4 61 8
2 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U12 AUS 4 18 6
3 C.S. SPORTING GHIMBAV M-U12 ROU 4 -5 4
4 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE M-U12 - B HUN 4 -4 2
5 HC Visé BM M-U12 - B BEL 4 -70 0

M-U14

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE M-U14 - A HUN 4 94 8
2 HC Visé BM M-U14 - A BEL 4 18 6
3 ACS TRANSILVANIA Brasov M-U14 ROU 4 19 4
4 Israel National Team M-U14 - C ISR 4 9 2
5 Hrvatski rukometni klub ''Gorica'' HRV 4 -140 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Israel National Team M-U14 - A ISR 4 43 8
2 PAP WISŁA PŁOCK M-U14 POL 4 15 6
3 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány M-U14 HUN 3 -1 2
4 HIB Handball Graz M-U14 AUS 4 -15 2
5 ARANY SÁRKÁNY FOCISULI NYÍRBÁTOR SE M-U14 HUN 3 -42 0

"C"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U14 AUS 5 58 10
2 Simontornyai Kézilabda klub M-U14 HUN 5 11 7
3 Telekom Veszprém M-U14 HUN 5 1 5
4 Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Nonprofit Kft M-U14 HUN 5 -15 5
5 Israel National Team M-U14 - D ISR 5 -20 3
6 HC Visé BM M-U14 - B BEL 5 -35 0

"D"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Pick Szeged M-U14 HUN 5 51 10
2 Israel National Team M-U14 - B ISR 5 29 8
3 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE M-U14 - B HUN 5 9 6
4 Bregenz Handball M-U14 AUS 5 2 4
5 HC Visé BM M-U14 - C BEL 5 -45 2
6 SKRIVERI M-U14 LVA 5 -46 0

M-U16

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 HSG Bärnbach-Köflach M-U16 AUS 4 20 8
2 HSG Konstanz M-U16 DEU 4 33 6
3 C. BM. ELCHE M-U16 - A ESP 4 11 4
4 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör M-U16 HUN 4 -17 2
5 HC CSS SIBIU M-U16 ROU 4 -47 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Kuwait National Team M-U16 KWT 4 56 8
2 HSG Isar-Loisach M-U16 DEU 4 10 6
3 UKS ANILANA ŁÓDŹ M-U16 - B POL 4 -11 4
4 Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 - B HUN 4 -22 2
5 Hrvatski rukometni klub ''Gorica'' HRV 4 -33 0

"C"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Balatonfüredi KSE M-U16 - A HUN 5 26 10
2 Frisch Auf Göppingen M-U16 DEU 5 47 8
3 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE M-U16 HUN 6 33 6
4 Hapoel Rishon Le Zion handball club M-U16 ISR 5 24 6
5 C. BM. ELCHE M-U16 - B ESP 6 -63 2
6 ŠKH AGROKARPATY PEZINOK M-U16 SVK 5 -67 0

"D"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Veszprémi kézilabda Kft. M-U16 HUN 5 88 10
2 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen e.V. M-U16 DEU 5 51 8
3 UKS ANILANA ŁÓDŹ M-U16 - A POL 5 -14 4
4 HC Visé BM M-U16 BEL 5 -24 4
5 SG Krems/Langenlois M-U16 AUS 5 -24 4
6 BVSC- Zugló M-U16 HUN 5 -77 0

M-U18

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Kuwait National Team M-U18 KWT 6 60 10
2 UKS ANILANA ŁÓDŹ M-U18 POL 6 27 10
3 Veszprémi kézilabda Kft. M-U18 - A HUN 6 35 8
4 Veszprémi kézilabda Kft. M-U18 - B HUN 6 16 8
5 BVSC- Zugló M-U18 HUN 6 -19 4
6 KFUM Trollhättan M-U18 SWE 6 -41 2
7 Randesund IL M-U18 NOR 6 -78 0

W-U12

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Szeged KKSE W-U12 HUN 4 83 8
2 C.S. SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U12 ROU 4 28 6
3 Éles Kézilabda Iskola SE W-U12 HUN 4 22 4
4 Sport school STRIMKIY MIACH W-U12 - B UKR 4 -38 2
5 Dámský házenkářský klub Pardubice, z.s. W-U12 CZE 4 -95 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 HC DAC Dunaszerdahely W-U12 SVK 4 65 8
2 Büki TK W-U12 HUN 4 32 6
3 Kalmár Zoltán Dse Balmazújváros W-U12 HUN 4 -24 4
4 Sport school STRIMKIY MIACH W-U12 - A UKR 4 -19 2
5 Sport school STRIMKIY MIACH W-U12 - C UKR 4 -54 0

W-U14

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos W-U14 HUN 7 64 12
2 Szeged KKSE W-U14 HUN 5 45 8
3 Css Petrosani W-U14 ROU 5 34 8
4 Debreceni Sportcentrum KN KFT W-U14 HUN 5 27 8
5 Dámský házenkářský klub Pardubice, z.s. W-U14 CZE 6 26 6
6 C.S. SPORTING GHIMBAV W-U14 ROU 7 -16 4
7 Bregenz Handball W-U14 AUS 7 -51 2
8 Budafoki Kézilabda Sportegyesület W-U14 HUN 6 -129 0

W-U16

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 BVSC- Zugló W-U16 HUN 4 30 7
2 C. BM. ELCHE W-U16 - A ESP 4 28 7
3 Mölndal HF W-U16 SWE 4 5 4
4 Kézilabda Klub Ajka Sportegyesület W-U16 HUN 4 -15 2
5 ACS SOVATA W-U16 ROU 4 -48 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Szeghalmi NKC W-U16 HUN 3 27 6
2 Dámský házenkářský klub Pardubice, z.s. W-U16 CZE 3 2 4
3 C. BM. ELCHE W-U16 - B ESP 3 -6 2
4 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U16 HUN 3 -23 0

W-U18

"A"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Commercial High School W-U18 - A TWN 3 52 6
2 Győri ETO KC W-U18 HUN 3 11 4
3 Dámský házenkářský klub Pardubice, z.s. W-U18 CZE 3 -17 2
4 Kézilabda Klub Ajka Sportegyesület W-U18 HUN 3 -46 0

"B"

# Team Nationality Games +/- Point
1 CLUB BALONMANO SOLUCAR W-U18 ESP 3 41 6
2 Veszprém Pannon Sport Egyesület W-U18 HUN 3 -2 4
3 BVSC- Zugló W-U18 HUN 3 -21 2
4 Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Commercial High School W-U18 - B TWN 3 -18 0